Tour Guides

Class of 2020
Chicago, IL
Communication Studies
Psychology
Minor: Spanish
Class of 2022
Birch Run, MI
Biochemistry
Class of 2020
Des Moines, IA
Sociology
Public Policy & Social Service Leadership
Minor: Law, Justice, & Society
Class of 2019
Fraser, MI
Biochemistry
Minor: Political Science
Class of 2019
Manistee, MI
Psychology
Sociology
Class of 2020
Pontiac, MI
Communication Studies
Political Science
Minor: Psychology
Class of 2020
Nepal
Finance
International Studies
Class of 2020
Albion, MI
Communications
Class of 2020
Waterford, MI
Business
Economics
Minor: Communications
Class of 2021
Mount Pleasant, MI
Kinesiology
Minor: Cell and Molecular Biology
Class of 2019
Southfield, MI
French for the Professionals
Communications
Minor: Business
Class of 2019
Clarkston, MI
Biology
Minor: Psychology
Class of 2021
Chelsea, MI
Communications
Minor: English
Class of 2020
Parma, MI
Biochemistry
Minor: Psychology
Class of 2020
Woodhaven , MI
English
Class of 2020
San Francisco, CA
Political Science
History
Class of 2019
Scottsdale, AZ
Political Science
Minor: Religious Studies
Class of 2021
San Diego, CA
Economics
Political Science
Class of 2022
Rockford, MI
Biochemistry
Minor: Mathematics
Class of 2019
Highland, MI
Communication Studies
Minor: Psychology
Class of 2020
Kalamazoo, MI
Mathematics
Minor: Computer Science
Class of 2020
Westland, MI
English
Class of 2021
North Muskegon , MI
Business
Minor: Marketing
Class of 2021
Alma, MI
Public Policy
Class of 2019
Macomb, MI
Integrated Science
Minor: Chemistry
Class of 2019
Sioux Falls, SD
Biology
French
Class of 2021
Holland , MI
Political Science
Class of 2021
linden, MI
History
Class of 2021
Fraser, MI
Psychology
Kinesiology- Exercise Science
Class of 2022
Venice , CA
English
Minor: History
Class of 2019
Arcadia, MI
Exercise Science
Minor: Psychology
Class of 2021
Elmwood Park , IL
Chemistry
Class of 2020
Deford, MI
Environmental Studies
Economics and Management, Human Resource Emphasis
Minor: Anthropology
Class of 2022
Portage, MI
Biology
Class of 2021
Woodburn , IN
Kinesiology
Class of 2019
Reading, MI
Biology
Minor: Exercise Science
Class of 2021
South Haven, MI
Integrated Science
Elementary Education
Minor: Physics
Class of 2021
Chelsea, MI
Biology
Minor: Kinesiology
Class of 2022
Zeeland, MI
Undecided
Class of 2021
St. Joseph, MI
History
Spanish
Class of 2019
Waterford, MI
Exercise Science
Minor: Communication
Class of 2020
Fenton, MI
English
Class of 2019
Oak Park, MI
Psychology
Sociology/Anthropology
Class of 2019
Redford , MI
Communication Studies
Minor: Management
Class of 2021
East Grand Rapids, MI
Undecided
Undecided
Minor: Undecided
Class of 2021
Sterling Heights, MI
Business
Class of 2019
Naperville, IL
Communications
Psychology
Minor: Management
Class of 2021
Grand Blanc, MI
Political Science
Class of 2020
St. Clair, MI
Accounting
Minor: Communications
Class of 2020
Glen Arbor, MI
Communication Studies
Class of 2020
Chicago , IL
Psychology
Class of 2021
Freeland, MI
Biology
Minor: Psychology
Class of 2021
Rapid River, MI
Political Science
Business
Class of 2019
West Bloomfield, MI
Accounting
Business - Gerstacker
Class of 2021
Washington, MI
Public Policy
Minor: Political Science and Criminal Justice
Class of 2020
Detroit, MI
Political Science and Sociology
Minor: Ethnic Studies
Class of 2022
Albion, MI
Undecided
Class of 2022
San Diego, CA
Undecided
Class of 2020
Lake Orion, MI
Biology
Minor: Kinesiology
Class of 2021
Chicago, IL
Psychology
Minor: Theatre
Class of 2019
Carmel, IN
Exercise Science
Minor: Psychology
Class of 2022
Holt, MI
Psychology
Class of 2021
Traverse City, MI
Accounting
Class of 2021
Grosse Pointe , MI
Exercise Science
Class of 2020
San Marcos, CA
Accounting
French
Class of 2021
Lathrup Village , MI
Spanish
Minor: History
Class of 2022
Howell, MI
Kinesiology
Biology
Class of 2020
Zeeland, MI
Sociology
Minor: Communication Studies
Class of 2022
Dallas , TX
Biochemistry
Minor: Anthropology
Class of 2020
Valparaiso, IN
Integrated Sciences
Class of 2020
Albion, MI
Art
Class of 2021
Bellevue, OH
Exercise Science
Class of 2019
Rochester Hills, MI
English
Class of 2019
Waterford, MI
Political Science
Minor: Mathematics
Class of 2019
Ada, MI
Economics and Management
Minor: Communication Studies
Class of 2021
Battle Creek, MI
Chemistry
Minor: Applied Mathematics
Class of 2021
Beverly Hills, MI
Biology
Class of 2020
Ann Arbor, MI
Biology
Minor: Spanish
Class of 2021
Dallas, TX
Biochemistry
Class of 2019
Cluj, Romania
Psychology
Minor: Management, Communications
Class of 2019
Madison, WI
Political Science
Minor: Sociology
Class of 2020
Brighton, MI
Integrated Science
Minor: Biology
Class of 2019
Farmington Hills, MI
Economics and Management
Communication
Minor: Gerstacker; Accounting
Class of 2019
Ferndale, MI
Psychology and English Double Major
Class of 2022
Chicago , IL
Undecided
Class of 2022
Grand Rapids, MI
Theatre
Minor: History/Spanish
Class of 2020
Lambertville, MI
Psychology
Minor: Exercise Science
Class of 2019
Brownstown, MI
English
Class of 2020
Climax, MI
Finance
Minor: Statistics
Class of 2020
Albion, MI
Music Education
Minor: Spanish Ed
Class of 2021
Williamston, MI
Accounting
Class of 2022
Detroit, MI
Mathematics
Class of 2020
Lake Orion, MI
Business
Communications
Class of 2020
Ada, MI
Exercise Science
Class of 2019
Lake Orion, MI
Psychology
Minor: Communication Studies
Class of 2021
Troy, MI
International Business/International Economics
Spanish
Class of 2019
Caro, MI
Biology
Minor: Psychology